Home   |   About PGIVASAA   |   Activities   |   Photo Gallery   |   Contact Us   |   Enquiry
Welcome to PGIVAS Alumni Association Akola
 


PGIVAS Alumni Association - Members Directory
 

LIST OF LIFE MEMBERS OF PGIVAS AKOLA ALUMNI ASSOCIATION

For any sort of queries and further information kindly contact: pgivasalumni@gmail.com
Sr. No Name Mobile No.
1 Dr. Hemant Shankar Birade 09821187497
2 Dr. Madan Vasant Joshi 09822744478
3 Dr. Milind Gonduji Thorat 09011088825
4 Dr. Sadashiv Gopal Mode 09921885001
5 Dr. Sunil Pandurang Waghmare 09921511799
6 Dr. Ramnath Dhondo Sadekar 09422017768
7 Dr. Shyam Ganesh Deshmukh 09657725790
8 Dr. Mahesh Vitthal Ingawale 09405372142
9 Dr. Shrikrushna Jayaramji Dhule 09850418440
10 Dr. Sajid Ali Razique Ali Syed 07350302323
11 Dr. Sanjay Sheshrao Awaghate 07387996668
12 Dr. Sharad Dnyandeo Chepte 07722043766
13 Dr. Naina Anil Deshpande 09403930946
14 Dr. Dilip Achyutrao Deshmukh 09404689721
15 Dr. Mohan Ji Bhagwat -
16 Dr. Shriram Anantrao Bakshi 09869923152
17 Dr. RavinDr.a Naresh Dhore 09422960002
18 Dr. Swapnil Sudhakar Mehesare 09922226000
19 Dr. Dlip RamchanDr.arao Ambulkar 09423129099
20 Dr. Kishor Shaligram Pajai 09860913300
21 Dr. Dayanand Balwantrao Pawashe 09922399400
22 Dr. Vinod Shalikram Janotkar 09822728287
23 Dr. Madhuri Sudhakarrao Hedau 09922951416
24 Dr. Gajanan Purushottam Rane 09850033433
25 Dr. ChanDr.ashekhar Ganpat Raut 09423003806
26 Dr. Anil Hiroji Ulemale 07768068008
27 Dr. Satish Jagannath Manwar 09730283212
28 Dr. Nitin V. Kurkure 09921310135
29 Dr. Pravin Suryakant Bankar 09960986429
30 Dr. Md. Ferozoddin Md. Fasihuddin Siddiqui 09960147171
31 Dr. Ratnakar Vasantrao Raulkar 09604095899
32 Dr. Manjusha Ganeshrao Patil 09096368406
33 Dr. Mohini Vishwapal Khodke 09850736653
34 Dr. M R Wade 08600626400
35 Dr.. Kakasaheb Kalyanrao Khose 09422646529
36 Dr. Suneet Madhukarrao Wankhede 09420653515
37 Dr. Digamber HarishchanDr.a Rekhate 09423127358
38 Dr. M M Bhojne 09421977228
39 Dr. ShailenDr.a Vasantrao Kuralkar 09822923997
40 Dr. Vishnu Bhagwan Jawane 09011060765
41 Dr. A V Patil 09422472987
42 Dr. Megha Shridharrao Wankar 09420661308
43 Dr. Sunil Wasudeo Hajare 09225493159
44 Dr. Makrand Durgadasrao Kharwadkar 09175433412
45 Dr. Mohan R Raut 09881442123
46 Dr. Pooja Dorle 08237708148
47 Dr. Rajivkant 09860928038
48 Dr. Shubhangi Govindappa Mitkari 09422002205
49 Dr. Vishwas B Deshmukh 09822640601
50 Dr. Gokul Shamlal Khandelwal 09423338228
51 Dr. Babarao T. Aswar 09423623631
52 Dr. Prajakta ShailenDr.a Kuralkar 09422938138
53 Dr. Mayur Dayanand Pawshe 09747205002
54 Dr. Rajesh Gulabrao Shrirao 09881387635
55 Dr. Sharad Kathale 08007631037
56 Dr. Gajanan Shravanji Meshram 09422914287
57 Dr. R B Matle 09890737851
58 Dr. Girish J Panchbhai 09730630122
59 Dr. Atul P Dhok 09823176352
60 Dr. Shital Vitthalrao Chopde 09028208885
61 Dr. Rajesh Babarao Nichal 09850588358
62 Dr. Rahul Bhimrao Meshram 9619472096
63 Dr. Chaitanya H. Pawshe 09921611899
64 Dr. K P Chithore 09850133080
65 Dr. Pankaj B Hase 09890248494
66 Dr. Pravin R Rathod 09823741214
67 Dr. MahenDr.a ArunchanDr.a Panhale 09921936087
68 Dr. Salim B Tadavi 08275047492
69 Dr. Ranjeet S Ingole 09822866544
70 Dr. Vaijnath Bapurao Kale 09405491412
71 Dr. Mahesh UpenDr.a BenDr.e 09561697263
72 Dr. Mayura Atmaram Gole 09421626657
73 Dr. Farheen Fani 08888357989
74 Dr. P T Makode 09922578793
75 Dr. Mohd. Izhar Ahmed 09850339820
76 Dr. Arun Prabhakar Handa 09422103145
77 Dr. S G R Daimi 09422640006
78 Dr. A P Gawande 09881300721
79 Dr. Prajwalant Satputey 08097441399
80 Dr. Pravin Hushangabade 09959992200
81 Dr. Manjusha Pundalik 09923043553
82 Dr. Suresh Namdeo Suryawanshi 09403768895
83 Dr. Suresh Ramdas Manjare 09423069213
84 Dr. Snehal Deepak Patil 07738555138
85 Dr. Javed Khatik 08888876070
86 Dr. Priyanka Dilip Hirole 07083959919
87 Dr. D. S. Raghuwanshi 09423682346
88 Dr. J. M. Chahande 09890518658
89 Dr. Anand Ratnaparkhi 09822624199
90 Dr. P. T. Jadhav 09881300730
91 Dr. Syed Anwar Ali 09145764980
92 Dr. Mustajab Khan Mujeeb Khan 09168686857
93 Dr. Akshay Shripad Joshi 09422945946
94 Dr. Karthik Iyer 09820728108
95 Dr. Vishnu Bhagwan Dalvi 09767952511
96 Dr. Shrikant Vyavhare 09975761155
97 Dr. Kalidas Narayan Kohale 09869328782
98 Dr. Arvind Dasharath Ingle 08828355306
99 Dr. Imran Aghai 09890016696
100 Dr. Ali Syed Nasir Mohammad 09423427825
101 Dr. Prasanna Vijay Godbole 09921847790
102 Dr. RajenDr.a Bhaskar Saoji 09822709255
103 Dr. R R Goley 09527908568
104 Dr. Vinod Damodar Harne 08805480155
105 Dr. Bhagwan Pandhari Dandge 09890939836
106 Dr. R S Bahadure 09403063397
107 Dr. Ulhas ChanDr.abhanji Nimkar 09960340969
108 Dr. RavinDr.a Chatrapati Takarkhede 07588062601
109 Dr. NarenDr.a Ajabrao Arbat 09422919796
110 Dr. Javed Farooque Khan 09372828777
111 Dr. (Miss) S D Suryawanshi (Patil) 09767962762
112 Dr. Anant Panjabrao Patil 09921476745
113 Dr. Sharad Narayan Bharsakle 09370154554
114 Dr. Shrikrishna Digambar Harne 09822525353
115 Dr. Rajesh RavinDr.a Rohi 09820307793
116 Dr. Satish Madhavrao Kangole 09960270240
117 Dr. Abdul Moiz Siddiqui 09422174739
118 Dr. Nita Vijay Godbole 09822338526
119 Dr. Prathamesh RajenDr.a Shinde 07218134414
120 Dr. Prachi Bhagwanrao Vaidya 09967073744
121 Dr. Aprajita Dinesh Anam 09867309150
122 Dr. Dilip Mahadeo Badukle 09552794560
123 Dr. Hanumant Laxman Kanadkhedkar 07588677654
124 Dr. RajenDr.a Patil 09898315313
125 Dr. Vaishnavi Shivraj Wankhade 08856092059
126 Dr. Gayatri Gajanan Shinde 08275933961
127 Dr. Jagrat Murlidharrao Patil 09423527976
128 Dr. Sadanand D Karale 09850825180
129 Dr. Mohammed Asheer Mohammed Naseer Ahmed 09960064485
130 Dr. Pankaj G Ghawat -
131 Dr. Rishikesh P Pundekar 9822228515
132 Dr. Dilip Shriram Bilewar  
133 Dr. Gopal P Manjulkar 9822231923
134 Dr. SureshchanDr.a A. Chede -
135 Dr. Sudhakar P. Mehsare -
136 Dr. Pankaj Govind Rawale 9423126150
137 Dr. A N Sable 9423714109
138 Dr. B S Barmase -
139 Dr. A M Rode 9422440794
140 Dr. D G Jagtap 9822328585
141 Dr. Santosh H Dalvi -
142 Dr. Akshay Bind 9970436356
143 Dr. Nachiket Jayawant Kathale 8600537713
144 Dr. M G Nikam 9421369937
145 Dr. Shivaji Mehatre -
146 Dr. Kuldeep Y Deshpande 8007860672
147 Dr. Vilas D Aher 9422878998
148 Dr. Madhuri A Kamble 7875951459
149 Dr. Ashvini P Bansod 9404827781
150 Dr. Pratik R Jadhav 9890997795
151 Dr. Asawari D Thool 9405513040
152 Dr. Revati V Dighade 9665116877
153 Dr. Shweta J Morkhade 9764559061
154 Dr. Sagar S Dafade 8421418048
155 Dr. Neha P Bhave 9422015204
156 Dr. Harshada R Game 9604256061
157 Dr. Radha G Katre 9166205569
158 Dr. Satish B Harkal 9595082777
159 Dr. Ruturaj B Patil 9342311693
160 Dr. Pooja S Pawar 8149196443
161 Dr. Jayesh S Gitte 9067396131
162 Dr. Payal Dilip Rathod 9923189213
163 Dr. Sumit R Vaidya 8806293004
164 Dr. Nitin D Jadhav 9960900820
165 Dr. Govind D. Khatal 8692872524
166 Dr. Rajesh K Fulsunge 8390643617
167 Dr. Vikas M Sardar 9922511344
168 Dr. Akshay J Wankhade 8286621403
169 Dr. Sheel N Ilamkar 7588492200
170 Dr. Akash G Kolaskar 8412004480
171 Dr. Sukanya D Kale 9422755095
172 Dr. Smita Y Ramteke 9130331958
173 Dr. Saleel Kudalkar -
174 Dr. Gajanan V Langote 9604272861
175 Dr. Abhilash Jadhav 8600364576
176 Dr. Pramod B Deshmukh 8373909740
 
All rights @ pgivasalumni.org